Class of 1940 - 1949
Class of 1941
20% Participation
S. Merrell Hart
Class of 1942
25% Participation
Joseph B. Johnson
Class of 1946
20% Participation
Donald Jelliffe
Harold O. Walker
Class of 1948
17% Participation
Carlisle E. Graves
Edmund L. Stoddard
Class of 1949
17% Participation
David B. Smith
Class of 1950 - 1959
Class of 1950
11% Participation
Edward F. Bishop
Duncan R. Roberts
Class of 1951
30% Participation
Arthur H. Burton
John R. Lownds
William D. Tiedemann
Class of 1952
6% Participation
Christopher S. Underhill
Class of 1953
30% Participation
Harry B. Ayers
Franco M. Muggia
Clifford E. Slater
Class of 1955
14% Participation
Thomas F. Matteo
David H. Treadwell
Class of 1956
12% Participation
Peter B. Feller
Frederick D. Gabel
Laurence S. Rothman
Class of 1957
30% Participation
John P. Ceccotti
John B. Cheeseman
David H. Lamson
Taylor P. Pearson
Stephen P. Sachner
William H. Seely
Class of 1958
8% Participation
John B. Mitchell
Class of 1959
18& Participation
Frederic R. Brandi
Jonathan E. Gordon
Elliot H. Kraut
David M. Rudenstine
Class of 1960 - 1969
Class of 1960
36% Participation
Philip N. deVries
Samuel P. Evans
Robert M. Fenn
David B. Golden
Charles W. Hennion
William H. Jones
Stephen T. Muffatti
Robert Podkaminer
Class of 1961
35% Participation
Thomas B. Coburn
George Linton
Michael L. Marcus
Grant E. Matheke
Lawrence A. Mond
Eric M. Munson
William B. Reiss
Anthony W. Spurrier
Class of 1962
26% Participation
Alfred S. Bonney
Richard A. Cauchi
Poul Hornsleth
Ted M. Newman
J. H. Daingerfield Perry
Class of 1963
10% Participation
Robert G. Delaney
James Hammer
Bernard A. Smith
Class of 1964
18% Participation
James K. Bonney
Angus B. Compson
Charles A. Fox
Richard C. Malley
Kenneth J. Paris
Class of 1965
14% Participation
Joseph J. Casalone
David B. Kuether
Neil R. Marcus
Franklin A. Wells
Class of 1966
17% Participation
Joseph Golden
John A. Langley
Paul C. Larsen
David W. Seeley
Thomas E. Wilcox
Class of 1967
16% Participation
William P. Borchert
Michael C. Coburn
Hector W. Griswold
Craig A. Huber
Stephen Iglehart
George W. Norton
Raymond J. Wean
Class of 1968
14% Participation
Theodore S. Feinson
Robert K. Ferris
Christen Johansen
David C. Kelly
Stephen H. Neff
Class of 1969
9% Participation
Harry C. Brown
Samuel P. Clement
Charles R. Deupree
Richard S. Woodward
Class of 1970 - 1979
Class of 1970
10% Participation
Robert P. Knapp
Avery Rockefeller
Keith R. Wilder
Mark S. Yanow
Class of 1971
12% Participation
Michael C. Burdis
Brendan M. Dwyer
Frederick J. Kingsbury
George E. Oakley
William C. Tomlinson
Class of 1972
3% Participation
Adam G. Carter
George C. Johnston
Class of 1973
4% Participation
Robin A. Kahn
John D. Rogol
Class of 1974
9% Participation
Paula S. Manikowski
Rhys L. Moore
Dudley H. Moulton
Benjamin F. Verdery
Class of 1975
9% Participation
Albert De Leon
Frances R. Huntoon
Amy E. Schancupp
Edmund K. Sherrill
Lynn M. Silvert
Class of 1976
5% Participation
John W. Aitken
Glenn R. Dunn
Richard J. Fernandes
Class of 1977
9% Participation
Ellen M. Bruzelius
Wilma J. Calvert
Charlotte P. Cushman
James S. Feinson
Martha M. McGovern
Richard L. Zinser
Class of 1978
3% Participation
Alexandra G. Carter
Sarah H. Simsarian
Class of 1979
6% Participation
Lisa Berglund
Katherine Cadigan
Daniel A. Chayes
Deborah A. Rieflin
Class of 1980 - 1989
Class of 1980
6% Participation
Thomas W. Hague
Ivan Santiago
Jennifer F. Zwicky
Class of 1981
13% Participation
Andrew P. Binnie
Douglas E. Cassell
Richard A. Clarkson
Robert C. Lubus
Jeffrey C. Nahley
James W. Shea
Bradford A. Smith
Timothy P. Sullivan
Class of 1982
4% Participation
David L. Andrews
Naomi J. Youngstein
Class of 1983
2% Participation
David M. Najman
Class of 1984
5% Participation
John G. Edelman
Jared D. Katz
Class of 1985
13% Participation
Matthew K. Eynon
Matthew B. Hansen
Laura M. Morris
Helen Previdi
Brandes M. Smith
Class of 1986
2% Participation
Suzanne H. Najman
Class of 1987
10% Participation
Daniel R. Gillette
Turner R. Ratrie
Edward E. Webber
Adam L. Weinstein
Class of 1988
5% Participation
Geoffrey N. Hansen
Kenneth A. Pierce
Jason A. Setchen
Class of 1989
9% Participation
Deborah R. Cook
Catherine L. Darrow
Michael F. Hansen
David B. Kushner
Class of 1990 - 1999
Class of 1990
9% Participation
Deborah R. Cook
Catherine L. Darrow
Michael F. Hansen
David B. Kushner
Class of 1991
11% Participation
Cindy R. Drahzal
Katherine Gahan
Douglas J. Herbek
Gabriella Sarnoff
Class of 1992
6% Participation
Kristen M. Trudeau
Class of 1994
11% Participation
George S. Hackett
Caroline A. Hackett
Meghan M. Witte
Class of 1995
13% Participation
Arvind N. Bakhru
Pamela H. Ives
Kevin J. O'Brien
Meghan Tinkham
Class of 1996
4% Participation
Elina Zak
Class of 1997
11% Participation
Noah S. Coburn
Brian K. Cooke
Class of 1998
4% Participation
James A. Leslie
Class of 1999
4% Participation
Melissa K. Richardson
Class of 2000 - 2014
Class of 2004
3% Participation
Margaret L. Orr
Class of 2005
3% Participation
Veronica R. Landau
Class of 2006
8% Participation
Amanda J. Greenberg
Hannah L. Reed
Class of 2007
5% Participation
Jordan T. Frey
Alexandra L. Nemeth
Class of 2008
3% Participation
Jonathon P. Dibble
Class of 2009
6% Participation
Terry R. Jones
Catherine N. Plummer
Class of 2014
4% Participation
Nelson Merchan