Alumni Gym
Monday, 09/18/2023 | ||||
4:15PM - 5:45PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls | LE | Home | |
vs. Harvey School |
Loss | 0-3 | ||
Monday, 10/02/2023 | ||||
3:30PM - 5:00PM (2:45 dismissal) |
Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. The Master's School |
Win | 2-1 | ||
Thursday, 10/12/2023 | ||||
3:30PM - 4:45PM | Volleyball - Middle School Girls | Home | ||
vs. Christian Heritage School |
Loss | 1-2 | ||
Tuesday, 10/17/2023 | ||||
3:30PM - 4:45PM (2:50 dismissal) |
Volleyball - Middle School Girls | Home | ||
vs. Christian Heritage School |
Win | 2-1 | ||
Saturday, 10/21/2023 | ||||
1:00PM - 2:30PM | Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls | LE | Home | |
vs. Forman School |
Loss | 0-3 | ||
Tuesday, 10/24/2023 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM | Volleyball - Middle School Girls | Home | ||
vs. Harvey School |
Loss | 0-3 | ||
Saturday, 10/28/2023 | ||||
1:00PM - 2:30PM | Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Storm King School |
Win | 2-0 | ||
Monday, 10/30/2023 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls | LE | Home | |
vs. Christian Heritage School |
Loss | 0-2 | ||
Wednesday, 12/06/2023 | ||||
4:30PM - 6:00PM (3:30 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys | Home | ||
vs. St. Luke's School |
Loss | 25-52 | ||
Wednesday, 12/13/2023 | ||||
4:15PM - 5:45PM (3:15 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys | Home | ||
vs. Forman School |
Loss | 27-46 | ||
Thursday, 12/14/2023 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Oakwood Friends School |
CANCELLED | |||
Friday, 01/05/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:15 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys | Home | ||
vs. SMA |
Loss | 46-70 | ||
Wednesday, 01/10/2024 | ||||
3:30PM - 5:00PM | Basketball - Middle School Boys Maroon | Home | ||
vs. St. Luke's School |
CANCELLED | |||
Thursday, 01/11/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Cardinal Kung Academy |
Loss | 11-35 | ||
Thursday, 01/18/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Williams School |
Loss | 10-41 | ||
Wednesday, 01/24/2024 | ||||
4:15PM - 5:45PM (3:15 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Harvey School |
Loss | 16-29 | ||
Friday, 01/26/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM | Basketball - Middle School Boys Maroon | Home | ||
vs. Christian Heritage School |
more info | |||
Tuesday, 01/30/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM | Basketball - Middle School Girls Maroon | Home | ||
vs. Harvey School |
more info | |||
Wednesday, 01/31/2024 | ||||
4:30PM - 6:00PM (3:30 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys | Home | ||
vs. Watkinson School |
Win | 48-37 | ||
Friday, 02/02/2024 | ||||
4:00PM - 5:30PM (3:00 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. The Master's School |
CANCELLED | |||
Monday, 02/05/2024 | ||||
4:15PM - 5:45PM (3:15 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. Harvey School |
Loss | 3-35 | ||
Friday, 02/09/2024 | ||||
4:15PM - 5:45PM (3:15 dismissal) |
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls | Home | ||
vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
Loss | 11-22 | ||
Monday, 02/12/2024 | ||||
3:00PM - 4:00PM (2:30 dismissal) |
Basketball - Middle School Boys White | Home | ||
vs. Ridgefield Academy |
more info | |||
Wednesday, 02/14/2024 | ||||
3:45PM - 5:15PM | Basketball - Middle School Boys Maroon | Home | ||
vs. Fraser Woods |
more info |